QUEENSLAND AND AUSTRALIAN REPRESENTATIVES

2020 

Talicia Canty  Qld U18 Ladies Squad
Damien Goodwin  Australian 40+ Men (shadow)
Jordn Office  Qld U18 Ladies Squad
Matthew West  Qld U18 Mens Squad

 2019 

 Talicia Canty

 Qld Indoor U18 Ladies

 Qld U21 Ladies Squad

 Australian School Girls (U16 Europe Tour)

 Qld U19 School Girls

 Caitlin Canty  Qld Indoor U15 Girls (shadow)
 Sophie D'Castro  Qld Indoor U13 Girls
 Damien Goodwin

 Australian 40+ Men (shadow)

 Qld 40+ Men (Team 2)

 Tom Kissane

 Qld U13 Boys (shadow)

 Jordn Office

 Qld U18 Ladies

 Qld U21 Ladies Squad

 Australian School Girls (shadow U16 Europe Tour)

 Hockey Australia Futures Athlete

 Janet Peters

 Qld 45+ Ladies

 Australian 45+ Ladies

 Emma Picton  Qld U19 School Girls (shadow)
 Steve Rogers  Qld 40+ Men (Team 1)
 Arnell Saric-Pamenter  Qld Indoor U13 Boys
 Austin Smith  Qld U13 Boys (Cutters)
 Peter Smith  Qld 55+ Men (Team 2)
 Travis Smith  Qld 45+ Men (Team 2)
 Georgia Stenzel  Qld U19 School Girls (shadow)
 Rhys Stenzel

 Qld Indoor U13 Boys

 Qld U15 Squad 

 Matthew West

 Qld Indoor U18 Men

 Qld U18 Men

 Qld U19 School Boys

 Australian Indoor U18 Squad

 Jess Wilkinson

 Qld Country Ladies

 Australian Country U21 Ladies

 Alex Zumbansen

 Qld U12 School Boys (shadow)

 2018 

 Shane Brown  Qld 40+ Men (Team 3)
 Caitlin Canty  Qld Indoor U13 Girls
 Talicia Canty

 Qld Indoor U15 Girls 

 Australian School Girls (U16 South African Tour)

 Qld U16 School Girls

 Damien Goodwin

 Qld 40+ Men (Team 1)

 Eden Jackat

 Qld Indoor Open Ladies

 Australian Indoor Squad

 Jordn Office

 Qld U18 Ladies

 Qld U16 School Girls

 Janet Peters  Qld 45+ Ladies
 Arnell Saric-Pamenter  Qld U13 Boys
 Peter Smith  Qld 55+ Men (Team 2)
 Rhys Stenzel

 Qld Indoor U13 Boys (shadow)

 Qld U13 Boys

 Matthew West

 Qld U18 Men

 Qld Indoor U15 Boys

 Qld U16 School Boys

 2017 

 Shane Brown

 Qld 40+ Men (Team 3)

 Talicia Canty

 Qld U15 Girls

 Qld Indoor U15 Girls

 Qld U16 School Girls

 Damien Goodwin  Qld 40+ Men (Team 1)
 Lauren Hess  Qld U18 Ladies
 Eden Jackat

 Qld Indoor Open Ladies

 Australian Indoor Development Team

 Gabby Nicholls

 Qld U18 Ladies

 Australian School Girls

 Jordn Office  Qld U15 Girls
 Jay Pavitt  Qld U21 Men
 Rhys Stenzel  Qld U12 School Boys
 Janet Peters

 Qld 45+ Ladies

 Australian 45+ Ladies (shadow)

 Arnell Saric-Pamenter

 Qld U13 Boys (shadow)

 Qld U12 School Boys

 Ayden Saric-Pamenter
 Qld U15 Boys
 Matthew West

 Qld U15 Boys 

 Qld Indoor U15 Boys 

 Emily Witheyman-Crump

 Qld U18 Ladies

 Qld U21 Ladies

 Australian School Girls

 Australian Futures Athletes

 Jess Wilkinson

 Qld U19 School Girls

 2016

 Talicia Canty

 QLD U15 GIRLS

 QLD INDOOR U13 GIRLS

 QLD SCHOOL GIRLS

 Damien Goodwin  QLD 40+ Men (Team 1)
 Lauren Hess

 QLD U18 LADIES

 QLD SCHOOL GIRLS

 Bailey Hoyland-Meaker

 QLD U18 MEN

 QLD INDOOR U18 MEN (shadow)

 Eden Jackat

 QLD INDOOR U21 LADIES

 QLD INDOOR OPEN LADIES

 Jade McDougall  QLD U15 GIRLS (shadow)
 Mitchell Moran  QLD U18 MEN
 Gabby Nicholls

 QLD U18 LADIES

 QLD SCHOOL GIRLS

 Jordn Office  QLD INDOOR U13 GIRLS
 Jay Pavitt  QLD COUNTRY MEN
 Thomas Picton  QLD U18 MEN (shadow)
 Matthew West

 QLD U15 BOYS

 QLD INDOOR U13 BOYS

 Emily Witheyman-Crump

 QLD U18 LADIES

 QLD SCHOOL GIRLS

2015

Talicia Canty

 QLD U13 GIRLS

 QLD INDOOR U13 GIRLS

Jade Emblem  QLD U18 LADIES
Lauren Hess

 QLD U15 GIRLS

 QLD SCHOOL GIRLS

 AUSTRALIAN SCHOOL GIRLS

Eden Jackat  QLD INDOOR U21 LADIES
Amy Kickbusch (nee Korner)  HOCKEY QLD TEAM OF THE DECADE 1995 - 2005
Jade McDougall  QLD INDOOR U13 GIRLS
Monique Moran  QLD INDOOR U13 GIRLS
Gabby Nicholls  QLD U15 GIRLS
Jordn Office

 QLD U13 GIRLS (shadow)

 QLD INDOOR U13 GIRLS (shadow)

Jess Wilkinson  QLD U15 GIRLS
Matthew West

 QLD U13 BOYS

 QLD INDOOR U13 BOYS

2014 

Tekoda Andrew-Sharrad  QLD U15 BOYS
Jarrod Brown

 QLD U21 MEN (shadow)

Talicia Canty  QLD U13 GIRLS
Byron Davies  QLD U15 BOYS (shadow) 
Jade Emblem

 QLD COUNTRY LADIES

 AUSTRALIAN U21 COUNTRY LADIES

Nathan Hooper  COACH QLD COUNTRY MEN
Gabby Nicholls  QLD U15 GIRLS
Thomas Picton  QLD U15 BOYS
Matthew West  QLD U13 BOYS (shadow) 
Daniel Westphal  QLD U15 BOYS

2013

Cade Banditt  QLD U15 BOYS
Jarrod Brown  QLD U18 MEN
Mitchell Moran  QLD U15 BOYS
Gabby Nicholls  QLD U13 GIRLS
Thomas Picton  QLD U15 BOYS (shadow)

2012

Mitchell Moran  QLD U15 BOYS (shadow)   
Gabby Nicholls  QLD U13 SCHOOL GIRLS
Thomas Picton  QLD U13 BOYS